31Víctor González MontónSusto F.C
24Josué De Dios PantojaHortats
24Zakarias GuenechRiver Cobre
22Jonathan Daniel James SheaHortats
21Daniel Estrada GandíaHortats
20Carlos Iglesias IglesiasC.D. Becedas
18Javier Marroquín MingotAtlético Highs F.C.
17Gilberto Aprigio Da SilvaSport Madrid F.C
17Alberto Larriba MartinezSegontia
14Adriano Gomes De SouzaSport Madrid F.C
14Sergio García AmigoBodega el Carmen
13Juan Del Mazo VázquezReal Arboleda CF
13Andrei Marian CasianRomania
12Esteban Moncayo GonzalezHortats
12Santiago Aloguín ExpósitoMahouchester United
12Rafael Alexandre Neves SaraivaSport Madrid F.C
12Pablo Vicente MoñivarSusto F.C
12Diego Ceballos Gómez BarredaLa Cuadrilla FC
11Javier Weigand Sainz De BarandaLa Cuadrilla FC
11Pablo Mateos OzaetaLa Cuadrilla FC
11Samuel García HernandoReal Arboleda CF
11Daniel Moreno MartinezRiver Cobre
10Demetrio CarcellerWingteam
10Adrián Albarrán RodriguezU.D. Petazetas
9Enrique Ramiro MartínJamon York C.C.
9Xavier Valle MuñozC.D. Becedas
9Nuño Gómez GuerraAston Birra F.C
9Javier Gerbolés De Las HerasReal Arboleda CF
9Santiago Vicente MoñivarSusto F.C
9Mario Bermejo Del CasarU.D. Petazetas
9Alfredo Gómez MartínezAtlético Highs F.C.
9Jorge Gonzales Del RíoRomania
9Thiago Rodrigues de LimaSport Madrid F.C
8Ignacio Adán UrreaAston Birra F.C
8Marcos SantamaríaWingteam
8Cristian Omar García AguilarSport Madrid F.C
8Miguel Varela FernándezWingteam
8Bogdan MusatRomania
8Mario Gonzalez OvejeroC.D. Becedas
7Juan Miguel García PérezBodega el Carmen
7Alex Sandro BoldriniSport Madrid F.C
7Luis Veas JiménezWingteam
7Roberto San José DiegoWingteam
7Jorge García MartínJamon York C.C.
7Jesus Rasillo GómezC.D. Becedas
7David LópezBodega el Carmen
7Pablo Nicolás ArnanzMahouchester United
7Marian GindacRomania
7Rodrigo Martin AndresHortats
6Mircea Marius MatuseaRomania
6Elías Gervilla LópezAtlético Highs F.C.
6Bouzid El MirSport Madrid F.C
6Rafael Pozueta RebolledoAtlético Highs F.C.
6Raúl García DíazMahouchester United
6Miguel Eduardo Salazar LacourtRiver Cobre
5Álvaro Polo VillarrubiaC.D. Becedas
5Raúl Vega CasasJamon York C.C.
5Álvaro Pagola UsandizagaAtlético Highs F.C.
5Carlos Valera FernándezWingteam
5Luis González JiménezSusto F.C
5Bao Dehghan ValcárcelLa Cuadrilla FC
5Joao Vitor Avelar RibeiroSport Madrid F.C
5Bismark Soares PimentelSport Madrid F.C
5Jaime De Los Santos EscribanoSusto F.C
4Fran Liñan AlfaroWingteam
4Rafael Jovair MoreiraSport Madrid F.C
4Sergio Fraile MuñozAtlético Highs F.C.
4Diego Castiñeira PuyolSusto F.C
4Edoardo MazzoccoAtlético Highs F.C.
4Rafael Sánchez MuñozBodega el Carmen
4Mario Riocerezo IbisateJamon York C.C.
4Ademir Martins de SouzaSport Madrid F.C
4Roberto Carlos Gutiérrez JumboRiver Cobre
4Jaime Esteso PeñalvaMahouchester United
4Rodrigo Guijarro MontalvoSegontia
4Renghea MariusRomania
4Carlos Gónzalez PraAston Birra F.C
3Eduardo Caballero VillaltaRiver Cobre
3David Amador CruzHortats
3Carlos Addel PérezWingteam
3Alejandro Fernández CarrascoAston Birra F.C
3Simón Rodriguez MarquezAtlético Highs F.C.
3Felipe Alemany Lopez-SantosReal Arboleda CF
3Álvaro Restoy RamosSusto F.C
3Javier Málaga ÁlvarezC.D. Becedas
3Alejandro OrtegaBodega el Carmen
3David Guillamo CobosMahouchester United
3José Luis Sanz MacarenoAston Birra F.C
3Raúl Sotos GutiérrezReal Arboleda CF
3Álvaro Sampredro WinkelsAston Birra F.C
3Sergio Moreno VillegasMahouchester United
3Javier Vallejo JuarezC.D. Becedas
3Pablo Del Mazo VázquezReal Arboleda CF
3Darío Pineda SánchezBodega el Carmen
3Iñigo Landa MackowiakAtlético Highs F.C.
3Matheus Da Silva Pereira VianaSport Madrid F.C
3Jacinto Santisteban Bernaldo de QuirósJamon York C.C.
3Carlos Zamora RodríguezRiver Cobre
3Javier Toro TorcalSegontia
3Sergio Ramiro BlancoJamon York C.C.
3Álvaro Arranz GarcesU.D. Petazetas
3Luis Fernandez MartinezRiver Cobre
3Daniel Rodrigo EnriquezHortats
3Gabriel De Carvalho AssisSport Madrid F.C
3Marcos Ochoa GomezHortats
2Ilie NeguinaRomania
2Ismael Oliver LópezWingteam
2Jorge Gonzalez EscricheSegontia
2Manuel Pérez-Herrera CuadrilleroSegontia
2Jefferson Alberto Fiafilio AndradeRiver Cobre
2Rafael Bernal DillanaReal Arboleda CF
2Miguel Ángel Sánchez GómezAston Birra F.C
2José Carlos Montero MonteroJamon York C.C.
2Mathias OstermannWingteam
2Bogdan HarabagiuRomania
2Rodrigo Palacios BazánAston Birra F.C
2Jorge Izquierdo De PazAston Birra F.C
2Francisco Javier Molina GamezU.D. Petazetas
2Manuel Fernández-Rosillo BeltránLa Cuadrilla FC
2Álvaro Palomo GonzalezU.D. Petazetas