31Carlos Iglesias IglesiasC.D. Becedas
25Zakarias GuenechRiver Cobre
24Víctor González MontónSusto F.C
23Josué De Dios PantojaHortats
22Javier Marroquín MingotAtlético Highs F.C.
15Daniel Moreno MartinezRiver Cobre
15Alberto Larriba MartinezSegontia
15Jonathan Daniel James SheaHortats
14Teodor MitricaRomania
13Juan Del Mazo VázquezReal Arboleda CF
13Daniel Estrada GandíaHortats
12Carlos Valera FernándezWingteam
12Santiago Aloguín ExpósitoMahouchester United
11Javier Weigand Sainz De BarandaLa Cuadrilla FC
10Daniel Alonso SánchezJamon York C.C.
10Santiago Vicente MoñivarSusto F.C
10Gilberto Aprigio Da SilvaSport Madrid F.C
9Jorge Gonzales Del RíoRomania
9Francisco Javier Molina GamezU.D. Petazetas
9Pablo Nicolás ArnanzMahouchester United
9Andrei Marian CasianRomania
8Alex Sandro BoldriniSport Madrid F.C
8Roberto San José DiegoWingteam
8Pablo Mateos OzaetaLa Cuadrilla FC
8Mario Bermejo Del CasarU.D. Petazetas
7Rafael Sánchez MuñozBodega el Carmen
7Adriano Gomes De SouzaSport Madrid F.C
7Samuel García HernandoReal Arboleda CF
7Nuño Gómez GuerraAston Birra F.C
7Álvaro Palomo SánchezSusto F.C
7Adrián Albarrán RodriguezU.D. Petazetas
7Enrique Ramiro MartínJamon York C.C.
6Juan Miguel García PérezBodega el Carmen
6Bouzid El MirSport Madrid F.C
6Luis Veas JiménezWingteam
6Raúl Vega CasasJamon York C.C.
6Jesus Rasillo GómezC.D. Becedas
6Bao Dehghan ValcárcelLa Cuadrilla FC
6Diego Ceballos Gómez BarredaLa Cuadrilla FC
6Jorge Gonzalez EscricheSegontia
6Miguel Varela FernándezWingteam
5Pablo Vicente MoñivarSusto F.C
5Marcos SantamaríaWingteam
5Javier Gerbolés De Las HerasReal Arboleda CF
5Víctor Parrabera Sánchez-TiradoMahouchester United
5Javier Málaga ÁlvarezC.D. Becedas
5Rafael Pozueta RebolledoAtlético Highs F.C.
5Bogdan MusatRomania
5Mario Paredes AlonsoJamon York C.C.
5Thiago Rodrigues de LimaSport Madrid F.C
5Ignacio Adán UrreaAston Birra F.C
4Jorge García MartínJamon York C.C.
4Miguel Estrada GandíaHortats
4Rafael Alexandre Neves SaraivaSport Madrid F.C
4Alejandro AbajasAston Birra F.C
4Sergio García AmigoBodega el Carmen
4Rafael Rodrigues BentoSport Madrid F.C
4Álvaro Sampredro WinkelsAston Birra F.C
4Edoardo MazzoccoAtlético Highs F.C.
4Alejandro OrtegaBodega el Carmen
4Joao Vitor Avelar RibeiroSport Madrid F.C
4Miguel Ángel Sánchez GómezAston Birra F.C
4Miguel Ángel Sánchez MartínezRiver Cobre
3Alejandro Fernández CarrascoAston Birra F.C
3Daniel Rodrigo EnriquezHortats
3Sergio Fraile MuñozAtlético Highs F.C.
3Álvaro Palomo GonzalezU.D. Petazetas
3Javier Abellán MedinaMahouchester United
3Demetrio CarcellerWingteam
3Cristian Omar García AguilarSport Madrid F.C
3Alfredo Gómez MartínezAtlético Highs F.C.
3José Luis Sanz MacarenoAston Birra F.C
3Javier Vallejo JuarezC.D. Becedas
3Marian GindacRomania
3Simón Rodriguez MarquezAtlético Highs F.C.
3Jacinto Santisteban Bernaldo de QuirósJamon York C.C.
3Darío Pineda SánchezBodega el Carmen
3Anouar CasitaJamon York C.C.
3Miguel Eduardo Salazar LacourtRiver Cobre
3Miguel Frias AlvarezU.D. Petazetas
3Álvaro Polo VillarrubiaC.D. Becedas
2Álvaro Pulido RubioU.D. Petazetas
2Mario Gonzalez OvejeroC.D. Becedas
2Esteban Moncayo GonzalezHortats
2Rodrigo Guijarro MontalvoSegontia
2Bismark Soares PimentelSport Madrid F.C
2Álvaro Restoy RamosSusto F.C
2David Guillamo CobosMahouchester United
2Alfonso Montoro HerreroU.D. Petazetas
2Carlos Gónzalez PraAston Birra F.C
2Miguel Sánchez VeloSusto F.C
2Gonzalo Tamayo SanzSegontia
2Federico Vasserot TolmosReal Arboleda CF
2José Carlos Montero MonteroJamon York C.C.
2Elías Gervilla LópezAtlético Highs F.C.
2Fran Liñan AlfaroWingteam
2David LópezBodega el Carmen
2Iñigo Landa MackowiakAtlético Highs F.C.
2Luis González JiménezSusto F.C
2Raúl Sotos GutiérrezReal Arboleda CF
2Rodrigo Martin AndresHortats
2Felipe Alemany Lopez-SantosReal Arboleda CF
2Xavier Valle MuñozC.D. Becedas
2Marcos GuaspWingteam
2Javier Toro TorcalSegontia
1Rodrigo Palacios BazánAston Birra F.C
1Jon Javier Galeote AlonsoAtlético Highs F.C.
1Mathias OstermannWingteam
1Rafael Jovair MoreiraSport Madrid F.C
1Mircea Marius MatuseaRomania
1Gabriel De Carvalho AssisSport Madrid F.C
1David Amador CruzHortats
1Bogdan HarabagiuRomania
1Alberto Sierra PérezSegontia
1Álvaro Arranz GarcesU.D. Petazetas
1Carlos Zamora RodríguezRiver Cobre
1Luis Antonio Domínguez GarridoRiver Cobre
1Carlos Addel PérezWingteam
1Alejandro Benito RodrigezReal Arboleda CF
1Guillermo Sánchez PascualWingteam