Inicio
Ligas
Lunes
Clasificación
Calendario
Balón de Oro
Pichichi
Jueves
Clasificación
Calendario
Balón de Oro
Pichichi
Sábados
Clasificación
Calendario
Balón de Oro
Pichichi
Domingos
Domingos Torneo Inaugural
Clasificación
Calendario
Pichichi
Balón de Oro
1ª DIVISIÓN
Clasificación
Calendario
Balón de Oro
Pichichi
2ª DIVISIÓN
Clasificación
Calendario
Pichichi
Balón de Oro
Info TF7
Sedes
Escuela CES
Trivema Naval
Sanciones
Normas
Todos los
Temporada 23/24 Domingos 1ªFASE
Temporada 23/24 Domingos 2ªDIVISIÓN
Schalke Temeto FC
Visión general
Partidos
Jugadores
Camiseta:
Blanca (2ª Granate)
Ciudad:
Madrid
15-10-2023 20:15
Kampeones
9 - 0
Schalke Temeto FC
Trivema Naval
19-11-2023 19:15
Malditos Bastardos
4 - 2
Schalke Temeto FC
Trivema Naval
22-10-2023 18:15
Schalke Temeto FC
2 - 3
Vater Munchen
Trivema Naval
26-11-2023 17:15
Schalke Temeto FC
5 - 5
Bodega El Carmen
Trivema Naval
29-10-2023 17:15
Real Arboleda CF
4 - 9
Schalke Temeto FC
Trivema Naval
23-12-2023 17:30
Aston Birras
2 - 2
Schalke Temeto FC
Escuela CES
05-11-2023 17:15
4K United
7 - 4
Schalke Temeto FC
Trivema Naval
17-12-2023 19:15
Schalke Temeto FC
7 - 2
Villads CF
Escuela CES
12-11-2023 17:15
Schalke Temeto FC
0 - 3
Aston Birras
Trivema Naval
14-01-2024 18:15
Tango FC
5 - 1
Schalke Temeto FC
Trivema Naval
21-01-2024 17:15
Schalke Temeto FC
4 - 4
A Trallon No Vale
Trivema Naval
28-01-2024 17:15
Schalke Temeto FC
3 - 2
Rulxs San Blas FC
Trivema Naval
04-02-2024 19:15
Narcomilf FC
3 - 7
Schalke Temeto FC
Trivema Naval
11-02-2024 17:15
Schalke Temeto FC
3 - 4
Chevisitas FC
Trivema Naval
18-02-2024 17:15
Blanquirroja FC
1 - 3
Schalke Temeto FC
Trivema Naval
25-02-2024 18:15
Schalke Temeto FC
11 - 2
Vodka Juniors
Trivema Naval
24-03-2024 17:15
Vater Munchen
1 - 4
Schalke Temeto FC
Trivema Naval
10-03-2024 19:15
Schalke Temeto FC
3 - 0
Segontia
Trivema Naval
07-04-2024 20:15
Schalke Temeto FC
v
Sarandonga Cuchibiri
Escuela CES
14-04-2024 20:15
Parrilladas JB
v
Schalke Temeto FC
Trivema Naval
Mostrar
5
10
20
25
50
100
Todos los
Nombre
ALBERTO MARTINEZ
0
0
0
0
0
ALVARO MAGANO
0
4
0
0
0
ANDRES NUNEZ
0
3
0
0
0
ANTONIO CHINCOLLA
0
6
6
0
0
BRIAN GONZALEZ
0
1
1
0
0
DANIEL ALONSO
0
0
6
0
0
ERICK OSMAN SOSA
0
0
0
0
0
FERNANDO DOMINGO
0
5
2
0
0
GUILLERMO CARRETERO
0
3
0
2
0
HUGO MONTERO
0
4
2
0
0
HUGO VALLE
0
1
0
0
0
IGNACIO GOMEZ
0
1
0
0
0
IONUT PIENESCU
0
15
14
0
0
JAVIER GARCIA
0
1
0
0
0
JORDAN CHALEN
0
3
3
0
0
JORGE CHINCOLLA
0
5
2
1
1
ONAN NAVARRO
0
0
0
1
0
STAVEN ULLOA
0
0
0
0
0
24
ROBERTO GARCIA
(
Tango FC
)
19
IGNACIO CARO
(
Narcomilf FC
)
15
JAVIER FERNANDEZ
(
Chevisitas FC
)
15
IONUT PIENESCU
(
Schalke Temeto FC
)
15
NUNO GOMEZ
(
Aston Birras
)
15
JUAN CARLOS ALONSO
(
Malditos Bastardos
)
14
ALVARO CARA
(
Vater Munchen
)
12
KEVIN CONTRERAS
(
Blanquirroja FC
)
12
JOSE RAMON VILLASANTE
(
Villads CF
)
11
PABLO GALAY
(
Parrilladas JB
)
11
SERGIO CASTELLANOS
(
Rulxs San Blas FC
)
11
ALBERTO PEREZ
(
Vater Munchen
)
11
IGNACIO LAFUENTE
(
Narcomilf FC
)
10
CARLOS NARRO
(
Blanquirroja FC
)
10
MANUEL PEREZ-HERRERA
(
Segontia
)
10
GONZALO JUANAS
(
Tango FC
)
10
ALEJANDRO ABAJAS
(
Aston Birras
)
9
DIEGO MESA
(
Villads CF
)
9
JAVIER TORO
(
Segontia
)
9
IGNACIO PASCUAL
(
Narcomilf FC
)
9
DANIEL SANTIN
(
Rulxs San Blas FC
)
8
DANIEL DEL AMO
(
Chevisitas FC
)
8
ALEJANDRO TORRES
(
Sarandonga Cuchibiri
)
8
RAFAEL SANCHEZ
(
Bodega
)
7
ADRIAN SORIA
(
Rulxs San Blas FC
)
7
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ
(
Vater Munchen
)
7
VICTOR SOMOLINOS
(
Chevisitas FC
)
7
JUAN MIGUEL GARCIA
(
Bodega
)
6
ALVARO LLORENTE
(
Vater Munchen
)
6
ELOY CUESTA
(
Parrilladas JB
)
6
CARLOS NEGRETE
(
Vater Munchen
)
6
JOSE LUIS SANZ
(
Aston Birras
)
6
JUAN CARLOS JIMENES
(
Tango FC
)
6
DAVID ABAJO
(
Parrilladas JB
)
6
MANUEL SOUSA
(
Malditos Bastardos
)
6
FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ
(
Aston Birras
)
6
EDUARDO GONZALEZ - GARZON
(
A Trallon No Vale
)
6
IGNACIO FREIJIDO
(
Malditos Bastardos
)
6
ANTONIO CHINCOLLA
(
Schalke Temeto FC
)
6
COSMIN GABRIEL CHESNOIU
(
Chevisitas FC
)
6
AITOR GRANADOS
(
Rulxs San Blas FC
)
5
JAIME VERDEJO
(
Malditos Bastardos
)
5
FERNANDO DOMINGO
(
Schalke Temeto FC
)
5
DAVID VILLAR
(
Vodka Juniors
)
5
IGNACIO GARCIA
(
Sarandonga Cuchibiri
)
5
AITOR RODRIGUEZ
(
Vater Munchen
)
5
JORGE MOLLA
(
Segontia
)
5
MIGUEL BARCALA
(
Vodka Juniors
)
5
ESTEBAN RUBIO
(
Narcomilf FC
)
5
SERGIO ESCUDERO
(
Sarandonga Cuchibiri
)