20Javier Marroquín MingotAtlético Highs F.C.
13Pablo Mateos OzaetaCuadripucios F.C.
11Eduardo Manrique EstévezCuadripucios F.C.
10Daniel Moreno MartinezRiver Cobre
8Ignacio Hernandez GarcíaOporto de Indias F.C
8Sergio Montalvillo MedinaLos Patos
8Pablo García RihueteLiaos F.C
8Emilio Jurado FernandezOporto de Indias F.C
7Marcos GuaspWingteam
6Luis Veas JiménezWingteam
6Pablo Abad AparicioA Trallón No Vale
6Gonzalo Ávila EstevezCuadripucios F.C.
6Juan Manuel Gallo RojoOporto de Indias F.C
5Carlos Maldonado Ruiz-EspejoOporto de Indias F.C
5Álvaro García RacioneroAlmendros C.F
5Juan Ignacio Celestino ChicoA Trallón No Vale
5Edoardo MazzoccoAtlético Highs F.C.
5Jon Javier Galeote AlonsoAtlético Highs F.C.
5José Seral ArespacochagaRulxs F.C.
4Gregorio Expósito MayoRulxs F.C.
4Adrián Albarrán RodriguezU.D. Petazetas
4Álvaro Blanch RuizEsfinter de Milán
4Jaime Saralegui CarrascoU.D. Petazetas
4Javier Lazcano AnduezaSuperbebientes F.C.
4Álvaro Pulido RubioU.D. Petazetas
4Arturo Bustos GarcíaAlmendros C.F
4Demetrio CarcellerWingteam
3Francisco Javier De La Peña ParraA Trallón No Vale
3Pedro Fernández ArcosAlmendros C.F
3Eduardo Ibarra BeneditoRiver Cobre
3Jorge Menéndez VegaLiaos F.C
3Eduardo González-Garzón Fernández-CondeA Trallón No Vale
3Sergio Martín PradoLos Patos
3Antonio López VindelAlmendros C.F
3Alejandro Aguado BustamanteLiaos F.C
3Rodrigo Jean Claude AdamEsfinter de Milán
3Raúl Mesas MartínezLiaos F.C
3Oscar CottrelRulxs F.C.
3Juan Sempere Martinez-CondeRulxs F.C.
3Miguel Ángel Hernandez MachoLos Patos
2Juancho Gonzalez CantóCuadripucios F.C.
2Carlos Addel PérezWingteam
2Luis Antonio Domínguez GarridoRiver Cobre
2Víctor García CasaresLos Patos
2Adrián Ramos LópezA Trallón No Vale
2Ignacio Rodriguez MonteroAtlético Highs F.C.
2Álvaro Fernandez TorresOporto de Indias F.C
2Ángel Aneiros ZapataLos Patos
2Carlos Martín PradoLos Patos
2Elías Gervilla LópezAtlético Highs F.C.
2Edorta Roji PerezSuperbebientes F.C.
2Karel EscobarWingteam
2José García AparicioRulxs F.C.
2Pablo Cabrera ClavelLos Patos
2Mario Bermejo Del CasarU.D. Petazetas
2Adrián Alcolea FernándezAlmendros C.F
1Juan Luis Vega RegidorOporto de Indias F.C
1Alejandro Fernandez-Cid López de OcañaWingteam
1Sergio Fraile MuñozAtlético Highs F.C.
1Pedro Antonio Miravalles CastañoOporto de Indias F.C
1Luis Almeida CamusLiaos F.C
1Pablo Peña MoránAlmendros C.F
1Ignacio Gratacós AlfagemeRulxs F.C.
1Álvaro Palomo GonzalezU.D. Petazetas
1David González-Garzón Fernández-CondeA Trallón No Vale
1Mathias OstermannWingteam
1Carlos Valera FernándezWingteam
1Brian Cabrerizo JiménezEsfinter de Milán
1Adrián García BarbosaU.D. Petazetas
1Francisco Javier Domínguez GarridoRiver Cobre
1Marcos SantamaríaWingteam
1Luis García RecueroLiaos F.C
1Ignacio Jesús Alcolea RuizLiaos F.C
1Borja Cayetano RodríguezLiaos F.C
1Ángel Contreras MoralesEsfinter de Milán