18Víctor González MontónSusto F.C
15Gilberto Aprigio Da SilvaSport Madrid F.C
15Josué De Dios PantojaHortats
12Javier Marroquín MingotAtlético Highs F.C.
11Daniel Estrada GandíaHortats
10Jonathan Daniel James SheaHortats
10Carlos Iglesias IglesiasC.D. Becedas
7Samuel García HernandoReal Arboleda CF
7Andrei Marian CasianRomania
7Pablo Vicente MoñivarSusto F.C
7Jorge Gonzales Del RíoRomania
7Adrián Albarrán RodriguezU.D. Petazetas
7Zakarias GuenechRiver Cobre
6Adriano Gomes De SouzaSport Madrid F.C
6Ignacio Adán UrreaAston Birra F.C
6Pablo Mateos OzaetaLa Cuadrilla FC
6Marian GindacRomania
5Enrique Ramiro MartínJamon York C.C.
5Sergio García AmigoBodega el Carmen
5Raúl Vega CasasJamon York C.C.
5Juan Del Mazo VázquezReal Arboleda CF
5Santiago Vicente MoñivarSusto F.C
5Marcos SantamaríaWingteam
5Rafael Alexandre Neves SaraivaSport Madrid F.C
5Alberto Larriba MartinezSegontia
5Joao Vitor Avelar RibeiroSport Madrid F.C
5Alfredo Gómez MartínezAtlético Highs F.C.
5Diego Ceballos Gómez BarredaLa Cuadrilla FC
4Xavier Valle MuñozC.D. Becedas
4Elías Gervilla LópezAtlético Highs F.C.
4Luis Veas JiménezWingteam
4Javier Weigand Sainz De BarandaLa Cuadrilla FC
4David LópezBodega el Carmen
4Raúl García DíazMahouchester United
4Miguel Varela FernándezWingteam
4Bao Dehghan ValcárcelLa Cuadrilla FC
4Rafael Sánchez MuñozBodega el Carmen
4Bismark Soares PimentelSport Madrid F.C
4Mario Gonzalez OvejeroC.D. Becedas
3David Amador CruzHortats
3Mircea Marius MatuseaRomania
3Alejandro Fernández CarrascoAston Birra F.C
3Juan Miguel García PérezBodega el Carmen
3Nuño Gómez GuerraAston Birra F.C
3Alex Sandro BoldriniSport Madrid F.C
3Esteban Moncayo GonzalezHortats
3Álvaro Polo VillarrubiaC.D. Becedas
3Felipe Alemany Lopez-SantosReal Arboleda CF
3Álvaro Pagola UsandizagaAtlético Highs F.C.
3Carlos Valera FernándezWingteam
3Rafael Pozueta RebolledoAtlético Highs F.C.
3Demetrio CarcellerWingteam
3Sergio Fraile MuñozAtlético Highs F.C.
3Pablo Del Mazo VázquezReal Arboleda CF
3Santiago Aloguín ExpósitoMahouchester United
3Daniel Moreno MartinezRiver Cobre
3Pablo Nicolás ArnanzMahouchester United
3Álvaro Arranz GarcesU.D. Petazetas
3Daniel Rodrigo EnriquezHortats
3Miguel Eduardo Salazar LacourtRiver Cobre
2Simón Rodriguez MarquezAtlético Highs F.C.
2Fran Liñan AlfaroWingteam
2Javier Málaga ÁlvarezC.D. Becedas
2David Guillamo CobosMahouchester United
2José Luis Sanz MacarenoAston Birra F.C
2Javier Gerbolés De Las HerasReal Arboleda CF
2Raúl Sotos GutiérrezReal Arboleda CF
2Roberto San José DiegoWingteam
2Jorge García MartínJamon York C.C.
2Javier Vallejo JuarezC.D. Becedas
2Darío Pineda SánchezBodega el Carmen
2Mario Bermejo Del CasarU.D. Petazetas
2Alejandro Echevarría GómezAtlético Highs F.C.
2Álvaro Pulido RubioU.D. Petazetas
2Luis González JiménezSusto F.C
2Mario Riocerezo IbisateJamon York C.C.
2Martín Pinto BethgeSegontia
2Roberto Carlos Gutiérrez JumboRiver Cobre
2Rodrigo Martin AndresHortats
2Sergio De Dios MuñozHortats
1Andrés Nuñez VediaJamon York C.C.
1Carlos Addel PérezWingteam
1Ismael Oliver LópezWingteam
1Alejandro AbajasAston Birra F.C
1Carlos Ruiz RodríguezC.D. Becedas
1Manuel Pérez-Herrera CuadrilleroSegontia
1Rafael Bernal DillanaReal Arboleda CF
1Federico Vasserot TolmosReal Arboleda CF
1Bouzid El MirSport Madrid F.C
1Guillermo Ovejero GimenoC.D. Becedas
1Luis Aladro FernándezReal Arboleda CF
1Álvaro Sampredro WinkelsAston Birra F.C
1Jesus Rasillo GómezC.D. Becedas
1Rodrigo Palacios BazánAston Birra F.C
1Francisco Javier Molina GamezU.D. Petazetas
1Iñigo Landa MackowiakAtlético Highs F.C.
1Hugo Montero MoralJamon York C.C.
1Miguel Ángel FunesAtlético Highs F.C.
1Gonzalo Tamayo SanzSegontia
1Ionut VulpeRomania
1Jacinto Santisteban Bernaldo de QuirósJamon York C.C.
1Cristian Omar García AguilarSport Madrid F.C
1Diego Castiñeira PuyolSusto F.C
1Carlos Zamora RodríguezRiver Cobre
1Edoardo MazzoccoAtlético Highs F.C.
1Mario Paredes AlonsoJamon York C.C.
1Jaime Tamayo SanzSegontia
1Anouar CasitaJamon York C.C.
1Iván Alexander Gutiérrez PrietoRiver Cobre
1Ademir Martins de SouzaSport Madrid F.C
1Luis Fernandez MartinezRiver Cobre
1Guillermo Aós RoderaAston Birra F.C
1Jaime De Los Santos EscribanoSusto F.C
1Rodrigo Guijarro MontalvoSegontia
1David Escarda AmoWingteam
1Ignacio Franco HerreroWingteam
1Áram MorenoBodega el Carmen
1Miguel Sánchez De LerinSusto F.C
1Carlos Martínez RodriguezReal Arboleda CF