15Víctor González MontónSusto F.C
12Carlos Iglesias IglesiasC.D. Becedas
11Zakarias GuenechRiver Cobre
10Josué De Dios PantojaHortats
8Jorge Gonzales Del RíoRomania
7Jonathan Daniel James SheaHortats
7Javier Marroquín MingotAtlético Highs F.C.
7Adrián Albarrán RodriguezU.D. Petazetas
6Raúl Vega CasasJamon York C.C.
5Adriano Gomes De SouzaSport Madrid F.C
5Alberto Larriba MartinezSegontia
5Santiago Aloguín ExpósitoMahouchester United
5Daniel Estrada GandíaHortats
4Rafael Sánchez MuñozBodega el Carmen
4Carlos Valera FernándezWingteam
4Ignacio Adán UrreaAston Birra F.C
4Daniel Moreno MartinezRiver Cobre
4Roberto San José DiegoWingteam
4Daniel Alonso SánchezJamon York C.C.
4Pablo Vicente MoñivarSusto F.C
4Álvaro Sampredro WinkelsAston Birra F.C
4Gilberto Aprigio Da SilvaSport Madrid F.C
4Joao Vitor Avelar RibeiroSport Madrid F.C
4Miguel Ángel Sánchez MartínezRiver Cobre
3Alex Sandro BoldriniSport Madrid F.C
3Miguel Frias AlvarezU.D. Petazetas
3Álvaro Polo VillarrubiaC.D. Becedas
3Sergio Fraile MuñozAtlético Highs F.C.
3Alejandro Fernández CarrascoAston Birra F.C
3Daniel Rodrigo EnriquezHortats
3Luis Veas JiménezWingteam
3Javier Abellán MedinaMahouchester United
3Sergio García AmigoBodega el Carmen
3Marcos SantamaríaWingteam
3Pablo Nicolás ArnanzMahouchester United
3Simón Rodriguez MarquezAtlético Highs F.C.
3Víctor Parrabera Sánchez-TiradoMahouchester United
3Samuel García HernandoReal Arboleda CF
3Bao Dehghan ValcárcelLa Cuadrilla FC
3Juan Del Mazo VázquezReal Arboleda CF
3Teodor MitricaRomania
3Álvaro Palomo SánchezSusto F.C
3Miguel Varela FernándezWingteam
3Andrei Marian CasianRomania
2Juan Miguel García PérezBodega el Carmen
2Marcos GuaspWingteam
2Álvaro Pulido RubioU.D. Petazetas
2Mario Gonzalez OvejeroC.D. Becedas
2Alejandro AbajasAston Birra F.C
2Mario Bermejo Del CasarU.D. Petazetas
2Pablo Mateos OzaetaLa Cuadrilla FC
2Alfredo Gómez MartínezAtlético Highs F.C.
2Marian GindacRomania
2Javier Vallejo JuarezC.D. Becedas
2Santiago Vicente MoñivarSusto F.C
2Elías Gervilla LópezAtlético Highs F.C.
2Nuño Gómez GuerraAston Birra F.C
2Fran Liñan AlfaroWingteam
2Luis González JiménezSusto F.C
2Xavier Valle MuñozC.D. Becedas
2Felipe Alemany Lopez-SantosReal Arboleda CF
1Marian GabrielRomania
1Jorge Gonzalez EscricheSegontia
1Mircea Marius MatuseaRomania
1Carlos CarramolinoBodega el Carmen
1Mathias OstermannWingteam
1Miguel Estrada GandíaHortats
1Javier Weigand Sainz De BarandaLa Cuadrilla FC
1Rodrigo Guijarro MontalvoSegontia
1Alberto Sierra PérezSegontia
1Luis Antonio Domínguez GarridoRiver Cobre
1Emilio Fernández-Galiano PoyoSegontia
1Raúl García DíazMahouchester United
1Francisco Javier Molina GamezU.D. Petazetas
1Gonzalo Tamayo SanzSegontia
1Pablo Del Mazo VázquezReal Arboleda CF
1Jesus Rasillo GómezC.D. Becedas
1Rafael Bernal DillanaReal Arboleda CF
1Rafael Pozueta RebolledoAtlético Highs F.C.
1Rodrigo Martin AndresHortats
1Anouar CasitaJamon York C.C.
1Eric Ares MartínezReal Arboleda CF
1Enrique Ramiro MartínJamon York C.C.