TotalF7 20/21 Temporada 20/21 Findes
Print
JORNADA 1 Sábado 23 Enero, 2021 17:30 Sport Madrid F.C 9 : 0 River Cobre
  Sábado 23 Enero, 2021 18:30 Romania 8 : 4 Real Arboleda CF
  Domingo 24 Enero, 2021 17:30 Bodega el Carmen 3 : 5 C.D. Becedas
  Domingo 24 Enero, 2021 17:30 Jamon York C.C. 3 : 1 U.D. Petazetas
  Domingo 24 Enero, 2021 18:30 Hortats 5 : 2 Atlético Highs F.C.
  Domingo 24 Enero, 2021 18:30 Segontia 1 : 1 Mahouchester United
  Domingo 24 Enero, 2021 20:00 La Cuadrilla FC 0 : 8 Wingteam
  Domingo 24 Enero, 2021 21:30 Aston Birra F.C - : - Susto F.C

JORNADA 2 Sábado 30 Enero, 2021 17:30 River Cobre 2 : 1 Jamon York C.C.
  Domingo 31 Enero, 2021 17:30 Atlético Highs F.C. 5 : 6 Segontia
  Domingo 31 Enero, 2021 17:30 Real Arboleda CF 3 : 14 Sport Madrid F.C
  Domingo 31 Enero, 2021 18:30 U.D. Petazetas 2 : 2 Bodega el Carmen
  Domingo 31 Enero, 2021 18:30 Wingteam 5 : 1 Aston Birra F.C
  Domingo 31 Enero, 2021 20:00 C.D. Becedas 5 : 1 La Cuadrilla FC

JORNADA 3 Sábado 06 Febrero, 2021 17:30 La Cuadrilla FC 3 : 5 Romania
  Sábado 06 Febrero, 2021 18:30 Mahouchester United 3 : 0 Atlético Highs F.C.
  Domingo 07 Febrero, 2021 17:30 Bodega el Carmen 1 : 5 Susto F.C
  Domingo 07 Febrero, 2021 17:30 Aston Birra F.C 4 : 5 Real Arboleda CF
  Domingo 07 Febrero, 2021 18:30 Hortats 4 : 4 River Cobre
  Domingo 07 Febrero, 2021 18:30 Jamon York C.C. 0 : 0 Wingteam
  Domingo 07 Febrero, 2021 20:30 Segontia 1 : 3 U.D. Petazetas
  Domingo 07 Febrero, 2021 21:30 Sport Madrid F.C - : - C.D. Becedas

JORNADA 4 Sábado 13 Febrero, 2021 17:30 River Cobre 4 : 2 U.D. Petazetas
  Sábado 13 Febrero, 2021 18:30 La Cuadrilla FC 0 : 3 Sport Madrid F.C
  Domingo 14 Febrero, 2021 17:30 C.D. Becedas 7 : 1 Mahouchester United
  Domingo 14 Febrero, 2021 17:30 Real Arboleda CF 4 : 5 Jamon York C.C.
  Domingo 14 Febrero, 2021 18:30 Romania 2 : 3 Aston Birra F.C
  Domingo 14 Febrero, 2021 18:30 Bodega el Carmen 1 : 12 Hortats
  Domingo 14 Febrero, 2021 20:30 Susto F.C 12 : 4 Atlético Highs F.C.
  Domingo 14 Febrero, 2021 20:30 Wingteam 5 : 0 Segontia

JORNADA 2 Sábado 20 Febrero, 2021 17:30 Susto F.C 5 : 2 Romania

JORNADA 5 Sábado 20 Febrero, 2021 17:30 Aston Birra F.C 3 : 2 River Cobre
  Sábado 20 Febrero, 2021 18:30 U.D. Petazetas 3 : 4 Mahouchester United
  Domingo 21 Febrero, 2021 17:30 Susto F.C 2 : 1 Real Arboleda CF
  Domingo 21 Febrero, 2021 17:30 Wingteam 1 : 2 C.D. Becedas
  Domingo 21 Febrero, 2021 18:30 Sport Madrid F.C 11 : 1 Jamon York C.C.
  Domingo 21 Febrero, 2021 18:30 Atlético Highs F.C. 10 : 2 La Cuadrilla FC
  Domingo 21 Febrero, 2021 20:00 Hortats 9 : 0 Segontia

JORNADA 2 Jueves 25 Febrero, 2021 21:30 Mahouchester United - : - Hortats

JORNADA 6 Sábado 27 Febrero, 2021 17:30 Mahouchester United - : - Aston Birra F.C
  Sábado 27 Febrero, 2021 18:30 Segontia - : - Sport Madrid F.C
  Domingo 28 Febrero, 2021 17:30 Real Arboleda CF - : - Bodega el Carmen
  Domingo 28 Febrero, 2021 17:30 C.D. Becedas - : - Romania
  Domingo 28 Febrero, 2021 18:30 River Cobre - : - Wingteam
  Domingo 28 Febrero, 2021 18:30 Jamon York C.C. - : - Hortats
  Domingo 28 Febrero, 2021 20:00 U.D. Petazetas - : - Atlético Highs F.C.
  Domingo 28 Febrero, 2021 20:00 La Cuadrilla FC - : - Susto F.C

JORNADA 7 Sábado 06 Marzo, 2021 17:30 Atlético Highs F.C. - : - River Cobre
  Sábado 06 Marzo, 2021 18:30 Sport Madrid F.C - : - Mahouchester United
  Domingo 07 Marzo, 2021 17:30 Aston Birra F.C - : - Jamon York C.C.
  Domingo 07 Marzo, 2021 17:30 Bodega el Carmen - : - La Cuadrilla FC
  Domingo 07 Marzo, 2021 18:30 Wingteam - : - Real Arboleda CF
  Domingo 07 Marzo, 2021 18:30 C.D. Becedas - : - Segontia
  Domingo 07 Marzo, 2021 20:00 Susto F.C - : - Hortats
  Domingo 07 Marzo, 2021 20:00 Romania - : - U.D. Petazetas

JORNADA 8 Sábado 13 Marzo, 2021 17:30 Mahouchester United - : - River Cobre
  Sábado 13 Marzo, 2021 18:30 Atlético Highs F.C. - : - Sport Madrid F.C
  Domingo 14 Marzo, 2021 17:30 Jamon York C.C. - : - C.D. Becedas
  Domingo 14 Marzo, 2021 17:30 Real Arboleda CF - : - La Cuadrilla FC
  Domingo 14 Marzo, 2021 18:30 Segontia - : - Romania
  Domingo 14 Marzo, 2021 18:30 Aston Birra F.C - : - Bodega el Carmen
  Domingo 14 Marzo, 2021 20:00 U.D. Petazetas - : - Susto F.C
  Domingo 14 Marzo, 2021 20:00 Hortats - : - Wingteam

JORNADA 9 Sábado 20 Marzo, 2021 17:30 Romania - : - Hortats
  Sábado 20 Marzo, 2021 18:30 Sport Madrid F.C - : - U.D. Petazetas
  Domingo 21 Marzo, 2021 17:30 Bodega el Carmen - : - Jamon York C.C.
  Domingo 21 Marzo, 2021 17:30 Wingteam - : - Atlético Highs F.C.
  Domingo 21 Marzo, 2021 18:30 C.D. Becedas - : - Real Arboleda CF
  Domingo 21 Marzo, 2021 18:30 River Cobre - : - Segontia
  Domingo 21 Marzo, 2021 20:00 Susto F.C - : - Mahouchester United
  Domingo 21 Marzo, 2021 20:00 La Cuadrilla FC - : - Aston Birra F.C

JORNADA 10 Sábado 27 Marzo, 2021 17:30 Sport Madrid F.C - : - Romania
  Sábado 27 Marzo, 2021 18:30 River Cobre - : - Susto F.C
  Domingo 28 Marzo, 2021 17:30 Mahouchester United - : - Wingteam
  Domingo 28 Marzo, 2021 17:30 Atlético Highs F.C. - : - Real Arboleda CF
  Domingo 28 Marzo, 2021 18:30 Jamon York C.C. - : - La Cuadrilla FC
  Domingo 28 Marzo, 2021 18:30 Segontia - : - Bodega el Carmen
  Domingo 28 Marzo, 2021 20:00 Hortats - : - Aston Birra F.C
  Domingo 28 Marzo, 2021 20:00 U.D. Petazetas - : - C.D. Becedas

JORNADA 5 Sábado 03 Abril, 2021 20:00 Romania - : - Bodega el Carmen

JORNADA 11 Sábado 10 Abril, 2021 17:30 Aston Birra F.C - : - Sport Madrid F.C
  Sábado 10 Abril, 2021 18:30 Romania - : - Jamon York C.C.
  Domingo 11 Abril, 2021 17:30 Real Arboleda CF - : - Hortats
  Domingo 11 Abril, 2021 17:30 Wingteam - : - U.D. Petazetas
  Domingo 11 Abril, 2021 18:30 Bodega el Carmen - : - River Cobre
  Domingo 11 Abril, 2021 18:30 C.D. Becedas - : - Atlético Highs F.C.
  Domingo 11 Abril, 2021 20:00 Susto F.C - : - Segontia
  Domingo 11 Abril, 2021 20:00 La Cuadrilla FC - : - Mahouchester United